Ages
Date
Day
Category
Viewing 1–28 of 22,561
Reset
1 spot left!
Mon–Fri
Jul 13–Aug 21
$1,620
Mon, Jul 6 from   9:30am–12:30pm CDT (3 hrs) for 3–5 yr olds
Mon–Fri
Jul
13–24
$199
Mon, Jul 13 from   12am–11:30pm for 6–15 yr olds
Online $199
Tue–Thu
Jul
14–30
$96
Mon, Jul 6 from   5:30–5:55pm (25 min) for 4–7 yr olds
Online $96
$15 drop-in available
Tue–Fri
Jul
14–17
$135
Mon, Jul 13 from   7:45am–5:30pm for 5–12 yr olds
$30 drop-in available
Jul 14
Tuesday
$30
Tue, Jul 14 from  7:45am–5:30pm EDT for 5–12 yr oldsThis is the 2nd of 5 dates
Tue–Thu
Jul
14–30
$199
Mon, Jun 15 from   8–10am (2 hrs) for 12 yr and up
Online $199
Tue–Fri
Jul
14–17
$195
Mon, Jul 13 from   9am–3pm EDT for 4–15 yr olds
$50 drop-in availableExtended care
Jul 14
Tuesday
$1
Tue, Jul 14 from  9am–2pm (5 hrs) for 4–10 yr olds
Waitlist
Tue–Fri
Jul
14–17
$200
2 spots left!
Tue–Fri
Jul
14–17
$175
Mon, Jul 13 from   9am–12pm (3 hrs) for 3–16 yr olds
Extended care
Jul 14
Tuesday
$35
Tue, Jul 14 from  9am–12pm (3 hrs) for 3–16 yr oldsThis is the 2nd of 5 dates
Extended care
2 spots left!
Tue–Fri
Jul
14–17
$275
Mon, Jul 13 from   9am–3pm for 3–16 yr olds
Extended care
Jul 14
Tuesday
$20
Tue, Jul 14 from  8–9:30am (90 min) for for kids and adults
Jul 14
Tuesday
$20
Tue, Jul 14 from  8–9:30am (90 min) for for kids and adults
Tue–Thu
Jul
14–23
$175
Mon, Jun 15 from   8–10am (2 hrs) for 6–10 yr olds
Online $175
Tue–Fri
Jul
14–17
$400
Mon, Jul 13 from   8–11am (3 hrs) for 3–12 yr olds
Online $400
Waitlist
Tue–Fri
Jul
14–17
$260
Mon, Jul 13 from   9am–3pm for 6–16 yr olds
$65 drop-in available
Waitlist
Jul 14
Tuesday
$65
Tue, Jul 14 from  9am–3pm for 6–16 yr oldsThis is the 2nd of 5 dates
Jul 14
Tuesday
Free
Tue, Jul 14 from  8:15am–1:15pm (5 hrs) for 7–10 yr olds
Waitlist
Tue–Fri
Jul
14–17
$200
Mon, Jul 13 from   8:30–11:30am (3 hrs) for 5–10 yr olds
Jul 14
Tuesday
Free
Tue, Jul 14 from  9:30–10:15am (45 min) for 16–24 mo oldsFree trial for new customers
Tue–Thu
Jul
14–16
$150
Mon, Jul 13 from   9am–12pm (3 hrs) for 3–5 yr olds
$37.50 drop-in availableExtended care
Jul 14
Tuesday
$37.50
Tue, Jul 14 from  9am–12pm (3 hrs) for 5–8 yr oldsThis is the 2nd of 4 dates
Extended care
Waitlist
Jul 14
Tuesday
$45
Tue, Jul 14 from  9am–12pm (3 hrs) for 5–13 yr olds
Extended care
1 spot left!
Jul 14
Tuesday
$45
Tue, Jul 14 from  9am–12pm (3 hrs) for 5–13 yr olds
Extended care
Jul 14
Tuesday
$40
Tue, Jul 14 from  9–11am (2 hrs) for 4–10 yr olds
Online $40
Jul 14
Tuesday
$15
Jul 14
Tuesday
$9.74
Tue, Jul 14 from  9–10am (60 min) for all ages